Sparkassen Cup on Ice 2001

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsJPNPOLITAESTGERRUSFRAStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA1.05.75.65.85.65.65.75.7#8
5.85.85.95.85.85.85.8
11.511.411.711.411.411.511.5
1111111
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN2.05.55.35.35.35.35.45.4#10
5.65.55.45.55.55.75.5
11.110.810.710.810.811.110.9
2222222
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS3.05.25.15.15.04.95.04.6#6
5.35.35.35.35.15.25.2
10.510.410.410.310.010.29.8
3333333
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA4.05.04.84.84.84.84.94.8#9
5.14.94.95.04.95.05.0
10.19.79.79.89.79.99.8
4444444
5Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA5.04.64.64.74.74.74.74.5#7
4.94.84.94.84.94.94.7
9.59.49.69.59.69.69.2
5655555
6Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL6.04.74.74.54.54.44.44.4#5
4.84.94.74.64.54.74.6
9.59.69.29.18.99.19.0
6566666
7Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER7.04.54.14.44.24.34.54.2#3
4.74.54.54.44.54.34.5
9.28.68.98.68.88.88.7
7978787
8Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER8.04.24.24.24.34.24.34.2#2
4.44.54.54.64.44.54.4
8.68.78.78.98.68.88.6
9787878
9Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN9.04.34.34.04.14.34.14.0#1
4.44.44.44.44.24.44.3
8.78.78.48.58.58.58.3
88109999
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST10.04.04.04.14.13.93.93.8#4
4.14.24.44.34.14.34.1
8.18.28.58.48.08.27.9
1010910101010

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18126
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16112
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1498
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1284
5Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1068
6Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL 0 0 0 0 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)858
7Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(12)(14)634
8Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (12)(14)432
9Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (12)216
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Mieko FUJIMORI JPN
Judge No.2Mrs. Danuta DUBROWKO POL
Judge No.3Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ITA
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Monika ZEIDLER GER
Judge No.6Mrs. Maira ABASOVA RUS
Judge No.7Mr. Patrick AUDUREAU FRA
Substitute JudgeMr. John GREENWOOD CAN

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 11.11.2001 15:5