Sparkassen Cup on Ice 2001

Ice Dancing - Original Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsJPNPOLITAESTGERRUSFRAStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA0.65.75.75.75.75.55.85.7#5
5.85.95.95.85.75.85.9
11.511.611.611.511.211.611.6
1111111
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN1.25.35.35.25.35.05.15.2#3
5.45.55.35.45.35.55.5
10.710.810.510.710.310.610.7
2222222
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS1.85.15.04.85.24.85.04.9#10
5.25.25.05.35.15.45.1
10.310.29.810.59.910.410.0
3333333
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA2.44.74.74.64.74.74.64.6#2
4.94.94.84.94.85.04.9
9.69.69.49.69.59.69.5
4444454
5Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA3.04.54.54.64.54.64.84.5#9
4.74.74.74.74.85.04.8
9.29.29.39.29.49.89.3
5656545
6Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL3.64.44.64.44.54.34.44.3#8
4.64.94.74.84.64.74.5
9.09.59.19.38.99.18.8
6565666
7Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER4.24.24.34.44.44.14.34.1#7
4.54.54.64.64.34.54.3
8.78.89.09.08.48.88.4
8777877
8Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN4.84.34.14.44.04.14.14.1#4
4.54.54.54.44.04.54.1
8.88.68.98.48.18.68.2
7889989
9Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER5.44.14.24.24.14.34.04.0#1
4.44.44.44.44.44.44.2
8.58.68.68.58.78.48.2
99987108
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST6.03.93.93.94.03.94.13.8#6
4.24.14.24.04.14.43.9
8.18.08.18.08.08.57.7
1010101010910

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18126
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16112
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1498
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1282
5Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1068
6Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL 0 0 0 0 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)860
7Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(12)(14)638
8Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(14)424
9Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (12)220
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Mieko FUJIMORI JPN
Judge No.2Mrs. Danuta DUBROWKO POL
Judge No.3Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ITA
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Monika ZEIDLER GER
Judge No.6Mrs. Maira ABASOVA RUS
Judge No.7Mr. Patrick AUDUREAU FRA
Substitute JudgeMr. John GREENWOOD CAN

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 11.11.2001 15:5