Sparkassen Cup on Ice 2001

Ice Dancing - Compulsory Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsJPNPOLITAESTGERRUSFRAStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA0.45.45.65.75.65.45.55.6#10
5.65.85.95.85.65.75.8
11.011.411.611.411.011.211.4
1111111
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN0.85.25.15.15.15.05.15.0#2
5.45.45.35.35.15.45.3
10.610.510.410.410.110.510.3
2222222
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS1.25.14.94.95.24.94.74.3#9
5.25.25.05.05.15.04.3
10.310.19.910.210.09.78.6
3333334
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA1.64.74.44.84.64.54.34.4#5
4.84.74.74.74.74.84.3
9.59.19.59.39.29.18.7
4545453
5Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL2.04.64.54.44.64.44.54.1#3
4.74.84.74.94.64.84.3
9.39.39.19.59.09.38.4
5464546
6Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA2.44.04.34.64.24.34.24.2#4
4.44.64.74.84.44.64.4
8.48.99.39.08.78.88.6
6656765
7Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER2.83.94.14.44.44.34.04.1#6
4.24.34.54.44.54.34.2
8.18.48.98.88.88.38.3
8877687
8Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN3.24.04.14.13.93.94.14.0#8
4.24.44.44.23.84.43.6
8.28.58.58.17.78.57.6
77899710
9Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER3.63.84.03.94.14.03.93.7#7
4.14.04.54.54.14.34.0
7.98.08.48.68.18.27.7
9998899
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST4.03.73.83.63.73.73.84.0#1
3.84.14.14.13.94.23.8
7.57.97.77.87.68.07.8
1010101010108

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18126
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16112
3Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1496
4Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1280
5Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK POL 0 0 0 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1072
6Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)858
7Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)638
8Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(12)426
9Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (12)218
10Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Mieko FUJIMORI JPN
Judge No.2Mrs. Danuta DUBROWKO POL
Judge No.3Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ITA
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Monika ZEIDLER GER
Judge No.6Mrs. Maira ABASOVA RUS
Judge No.7Mr. Patrick AUDUREAU FRA
Substitute JudgeMr. John GREENWOOD CAN

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 11.11.2001 15:5