Sparkassen Cup on Ice 2001

Ladies - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsRUSITAJPNGERCANFINFRAStN.
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS1.05.65.65.75.55.45.35.2#10
5.85.95.85.85.75.65.6
11.411.511.511.311.110.910.8
1111112
2Yoshie ONDA JPN2.05.65.65.75.65.65.55.3#8
5.55.05.55.55.35.04.9
11.110.611.211.110.910.510.2
2422334
3Angela NIKODINOV USA3.05.35.35.54.95.25.25.3#9
5.75.55.65.45.65.55.6
11.010.811.110.310.810.710.9
3236421
4Jennifer KIRK USA4.05.25.35.35.45.55.35.1#6
5.45.35.45.45.55.15.3
10.610.610.710.811.010.410.4
4343243
5Kristina OBLASOVA RUS5.05.15.25.15.14.94.84.8#7
5.35.05.05.35.05.14.8
10.410.210.110.49.99.99.6
5565567
6Tatiana MALININA UZB6.04.74.85.25.24.74.64.9#11
5.05.05.35.45.15.15.2
9.79.810.510.69.89.710.1
7754685
7Silvia FONTANA ITA7.04.84.84.84.74.74.74.7#1
5.15.25.15.15.05.25.1
9.910.09.99.89.79.99.8
6678756
8Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN8.04.64.74.74.94.64.74.5#4
4.75.04.95.14.85.14.9
9.39.79.610.09.49.89.4
8897878
9Anne-Sophie CALVEZ FRA9.04.24.54.94.54.54.54.6#3
4.44.55.04.74.74.64.7
8.69.09.99.29.29.19.3
11989999
10Andrea DIEWALD GER10.04.44.44.33.84.44.43.9#5
4.64.24.24.14.54.24.1
9.08.68.57.98.98.68.0
9101111101011
11Marianne DUBUC CAN11.04.34.24.43.94.14.24.4#2
4.44.24.64.24.24.04.5
8.78.49.08.18.38.28.9
10111010111110

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011CPTPiF
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20138
2Yoshie ONDA JPN 0 (8)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18114
3Angela NIKODINOV USA 2 6 (10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16112
4Jennifer KIRK USA 0 6 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14108
5Kristina OBLASOVA RUS 0 0 2 0 (8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1276
6Tatiana MALININA UZB 0 0 2 0 6 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)1070
7Silvia FONTANA ITA 0 0 0 0 4 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)864
8Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (12)(14)(14)644
9Anne-Sophie CALVEZ FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (12)(12)426
10Andrea DIEWALD GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)210
11Marianne DUBUC CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 08

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Roger GLENN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Marina SANAIA ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Maira ABASOVA RUS
Judge No.2Mrs. Gloria MORANDI ITA
Judge No.3Mrs. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Judge No.4Mrs. Dagmar MOLL GER
Judge No.5Mrs. Karen BUTCHER CAN
Judge No.6Mr. Seppo KURTTI FIN
Judge No.7Mrs. Valerie GREUGNY FRA
Substitute JudgeMrs. Jarmila PORTOVA CZE

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 11.11.2001 15:5